Списки абітурієнтів

Списки абітурієнтів за групами до екзаменів

                     12т

  1. Бритик Павло Сергійович
  2. Бушман Віталій Владиславович
  3. Гапіцон Кирило Русланович
  4. Демченко Руслан Миколійович
  5. Євсюков Данило Олександрович
  6. Кийко Артем Олександрович
  7. Лемішко Станіслав Олегович
  8. Лобанов Захар Сергійович
  9. Ляшев Андрій Павлович
  10. Ляшенко Євгеній Вікторович
  11. Мінін Артур Андрійович
  12. Нікітенко Олександр Олександрович
  13. Пилипенко Владислав Андрійович
  14. Реуцький Єгор Станіславович 
  15. Русських Максим Васильович
  16. Сабада Дмитро Валерійович
  17. Сакаль Владислав Денисович
  18. Сєднєв Антон Сергійович 
  19. Сердюк Андрій Сергійович
  20. Шахов Дмитро Сергійович
  21. Шевченко Дмитро Максимович

                             11т

  1. Воронько Віталій Олександрович
  2. Гнатченко Дмитро Володимирович
  3. Ємельянський Владислав Сергійович
  4. Жаб’як Дмитро Віталійович
  5. Івахненко Кирило Сергійович
  6. Ляшенко Данило Олександрович
  7. Миронов Микита Станіславович
  8. Мовчан Дмитро Олексійович
  9. Моісеєнко Данило Олегович
  10. Носач Денис Владиславович
  11. Нечипуренко Олексій Олександрович
  12. Парнюк Кирило Романович
  13. Печенежський Антон Віталійович
  14. Писаренко Микита Олександрович
  15. Подлужний Антон Костянтинович
  16. Саржевський Тарас Дмитрович
  17. Сєров Ярослав Олегович
  18. Степанець Роман Олександрович
  19. Тарасенко Руслан Іванович
  20. Ткачов Олександр Сергійович
  21. Шевцов Владислав Віталійович
  22. Яковенко Антон Олексійович

                     11о

  1. Байдак Єгор Романович 
  2. Білокопитний Володимир Валентинович
  3. Бологов Богдан Олексійович
  4. Бондаренко Андрій Андрійович
  5. Васалата Ольга Володимирівна
  6. Величко Данило Олександрович
  7. Деркач Максим Романович 
  8. Диченко Катерина Володимирівна
  9. Дорошенко Ярослав Дмитрович
  10. Забудько Світлана Сергіївна
  11. Кам’янецький Олексій Сергійович
  12. Капінос Владислав Володимирович
  13. Книш Владислав Олексійович
  14. Кузьменко Катерина Сергіївна
  15. Кунченко Олександр Євгенович
  16. Мельничук Нікіта Денисович
  17. Росоха Станіслав Максимович
  18. Силенко Андрій Сергійович
  19. Тренбак Віта Олександрівна
  20. Холоділов Артем Андрійович
  21. Шаповалова Карина Віталіївна
  22. Шаронін Герман Олексійович
  23. Шишов Дмитро Сергійович

                    13

  1. Богомаз Микита Олександрович
  2. Бородін Дмитро Юрійович  Т
  3. Вініченко Яна Володимирівна
  4. Герасименко Савелій Сергійович  Т
  5. Грипас Владислава Віталіївна
  6. Зубко Максим Вадимович Т
  7. Єльчищев Артем Павлович Т
  8. Костенко Антон Сергійович  Т
  9. Левченко Роман Дмитрович  Т
  10. Літвінова Аліна Вікторівна
  11. Лічман Іван Юрійович
  12. Лічман Сергій Юрійович
  13. Макушенко Вікторія Василівна
  14. Моцеглов Валерій Євгенович  Т
  15. Осадчий Артем Геннадійович  Т
  16. Переяслов Віталій Олександрович
  17. Петухов Станіслав Сергійович
  18. Подвиженко Валерій Олександрович
  19. Покусаєв Артур Володимирович  Т
  20. Поляк Єгор Іванович
  21. Посохов Кирило Сергійович  Т
  22. Приходько Степан Сергійович
  23. Раклевська Ірина Миколаївна
  24. Талавиря Ігор Юрійович